Who's racing where in 2019.

 
Sat, 24th Nov 2018 - 2:58 p.m.

09 Dec 2018. Challenge Daytona - Tristan Matthews.
12 Jan 2019. The MONTANEĀ® SpineĀ® Challenger 108-mile running race - Jon Ratcliffe.
23 Feb. Nat'l XC Champs, Leeds - Mark Weathersby, Andy Rawlins, Richard Wright.
Mar 2019. Ashby 20 - Mark Bedford.
30/31 Mar. BTF Assessment Day - Katie Tasker, Jonathan Oakey.
31 Mar. PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH DUATHLON, Castor.
06 Apr. Scampton Junior Tri - Cushions.
07 Apr. National Duathlon Champs Bedford Autodrome - Jonathan Oakey, Katie Tasker Aaron Godden.
14 Apr. Boston marathon - Mark Bedford 3:20:07.
21 Apr. Peterborough Marathon - Neil Strenge 3:38:26.
Boston USA Marathon - Giles Cooper 3:13:53.
21 Apr. Triathlon - Tim Fletcher.
27 Apr-04 May 2019 - Pontevedra ITU Sprint Distance Duathlon World Championships(Draft Legal)
27 Apr-04 May 2019 - Pontevedra ITU Standard Distance Duathlon World Championships.
May. ITU Long Distance Champs, Pontevedra - Roger Canham Giles Cooper.
May. ITU Aquabike Champs - Robin Brookes, Tony Brown, Paul Jephcott.
28 Apr. VLM - Paul Lunn (deferred). Sean Beard (deferred). Scott Lloyd (deferred). Mark Weathersby 2:41:51. Louise Alexander.
18-19 May. Slateman - Andy Rawlins.
04 May. ITU Long-Distance Champs, Pontevedra - Paul Lunn, Roger Canham.
05 May. Monster Mojo
05 May. Monster Mojito - Daniel Richardson.
05 May. NiceTri St.Neots -
12 May. 70.3 Majorca - Steve Skelhon, Paul Lunn.
19 May. Grafman - Charlie Brookes.
19 May. Eton Sprint Tri (Draft Legal) - Mark Weathersby, Debs Wright.
19 May. Southport - Tim Fletcher, Aaron Godden.
19 May. Pitsford Sprint Tri -
31 May - 02 Jun. ETU Std Weert - Tim Fletcher, Simon Guerin, Jon Crowley.
Jun IM Cairns - Paul Lunn.
2 Jun. Challenge Samorin - Roger Canham, Tristan Matthews.
8-9 Jun. Leeds - Dan Wilson, Nicholas Partridge, Aaron Godden, Christian Richards, Simon Guerin, Jonathan Oakey.
09? Jun Cairns IM - Paul Lunn.
22 Jun. Dambuster - Giles Cooper, Steve Hope, Sarah Haslam, Simon Taylor, Willow Worthington, Andy Rawlins?
Jun. St.Neots - Andy Rawlins?
16 Jun. Lakesman - Mark Bedford.
Jun 2019. Blenheim Palace - Jemima Gee, Jonathan Oakey.
29 Jun. Eton Super Series - Jonathan Oakey, Katie Tasker.
29 Jun. PACTRAC Peterborough Schools Triathlon -
29 Jun. 70.3 Lahti, Finland - Sue Davys, Tony Brown.
Brighton - Aaron Godden, Simon Guerin.
14 Jul. AKAM Grafham - Willow Worthington.
14 Jul. Vitoria-Gasteiz IM Spain - Louise Alexander.
15 Jul. Lakesman full - Mark Bedford.
Jul 2019. Outlaw half Holkham - Andy Rawlins, Tristan Matthews, Matt Hall, Terry Murphy.
28 Jul IM Hamburg - Paul Lunn.
July 2019 Outlaw full - Mark Bedford.
July. St.Neots - Richard Rodriguez.
02 Aug 2019. Alpe d'Huez - Andy Rawlins.
04 Aug. Thames 14km swim - Graeme Abrahams.
ETU Std, Weert - Tim Fletcher, Georgina Jennings, Mark Wethersby, Jon Crowley, Debs Wright.
Aug 2019. Channel Swim - Amy Mellor.
11 Aug. Breca swim,run - Paul Lunn, Duncan S-S. Aaron Godden +
Sep 2019. IM Wales - Liam McClean.
14 Sep. Vitruvian - Laura Johnson,
15 Sep. Woburn - Willow Worthington, Zephyr Worthington.
23=27 Sep 2019. Tsugaru Strait swim - Honshu to Hokkaido, Japan - Amy Hayes.
29 Sep. 70.3 Cascais, Portugal - Aaron Godden.
Oct 2019. Challenge Majorca - Steve Skelhon, Steve Hope.
Oct 70.3 Lanzarote - Dave Patmore-Hill.
Jan 2020. 70.3 Dubai - Aaron Godden.
May 2020. 70.3 Majorca - Paul Lunn, Simon Guerin.
Jan 2021. Dopey Challenge, Disney Florida - Jim Fell, Steve Hope.